[RageFuel] How the world sees us

edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
I am extremely ugly. How do I accept the fact that Ill never get laid?
Edit
Update: The only way I'll ever get laid is kidnap and rape
Update 2: Even prostitutes reject me
Update 3: Rape is my only way

0 following

8 answers
Answers
Relevance
Best Answer: Well, putting aside the subjective opinion of whether you ARE ugly or not, if we assume you are, hypothetically: accept it by accepting the fact that your life is worthless and without meaning. Only once you become truly comfortable with this will you be able to move on. Accept your place as a useless ugly monster.
Anonymous · 2 hours ago
1
Thumbs up
0
Thumbs down
Report Abuse
Comment
Asker's rating

  • Hahaha well you can try to 'rpae' but you're so skinny you'll probably just get your @ss kicked instead. How 'bout you just stick to the guys? lol
    Anonymous · 1 hour ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment

  • How the hell do your parents live with themselves knowing that they created such a hideous kid!?
    Zepar · 1 hour ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment

  • There are a lot of very mean answers on here. I truly hope you are resilient enough not to take those negative comments to heart. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.

    If you are only looking to get laid, maybe consider hiring a sex worker?

    The important thing, no matter what you do, is to always respect your potential partner's choice. No means no and you should always explicitely ask for consent.
    Celeste · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    1
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • You're so ugly that the only way you're gonna get laid is if you go to prison and get assraped by Bubba. lol
    Satan · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment
  • That's likely a fair statement.

    But, with enough money, you too can get laid.
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • Sell yourself to a lab as a human lab rat (at least somebody will benefit off of you that way)
    Murdock · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment
  • STOP IT. NO WOMAN IS JUST GOING TO HAVE PITY SEX WITH YOU. BEING ALONE AND UGLY IS NOT THE WORST.
    Source(s):48 year old woman
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Edit
 
Azaylias

Azaylias

ϟϟ 卐 ϟϟ
-
Joined
Aug 3, 2018
Messages
4,046
Source(s):48 year old woman
:lul::lul::lul::lul:
 
PectusManletScarCel

PectusManletScarCel

Enslaved subhuman
-
Joined
Sep 23, 2018
Messages
1,632
Get the fucking rope already
 
TheSecondComing

TheSecondComing

showered every day and blackpilled
-
Joined
Oct 1, 2018
Messages
1,543
singularitymaxx

singularitymaxx

Moisturizing Professional
-
Joined
Sep 8, 2018
Messages
572
what is happening
 
Asssymetricel

Asssymetricel

Banned
-
Joined
Nov 3, 2018
Messages
408
I am extremely ugly. How do I accept the fact that Ill never get laid?
Edit
Update: The only way I'll ever get laid is kidnap and rape
Update 2: Even prostitutes reject me
Update 3: Rape is my only way

0 following

8 answers
Answers
Relevance
Best Answer: Well, putting aside the subjective opinion of whether you ARE ugly or not, if we assume you are, hypothetically: accept it by accepting the fact that your life is worthless and without meaning. Only once you become truly comfortable with this will you be able to move on. Accept your place as a useless ugly monster.
Anonymous · 2 hours ago
1
Thumbs up
0
Thumbs down
Report Abuse
Comment
Asker's rating

  • Hahaha well you can try to 'rpae' but you're so skinny you'll probably just get your @ss kicked instead. How 'bout you just stick to the guys? lol
    Anonymous · 1 hour ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment

  • How the hell do your parents live with themselves knowing that they created such a hideous kid!?
    Zepar · 1 hour ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment

  • There are a lot of very mean answers on here. I truly hope you are resilient enough not to take those negative comments to heart. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.

    If you are only looking to get laid, maybe consider hiring a sex worker?

    The important thing, no matter what you do, is to always respect your potential partner's choice. No means no and you should always explicitely ask for consent.
    Celeste · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    1
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • You're so ugly that the only way you're gonna get laid is if you go to prison and get assraped by Bubba. lol
    Satan · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment
  • That's likely a fair statement.

    But, with enough money, you too can get laid.
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • Sell yourself to a lab as a human lab rat (at least somebody will benefit off of you that way)
    Murdock · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment
  • STOP IT. NO WOMAN IS JUST GOING TO HAVE PITY SEX WITH YOU. BEING ALONE AND UGLY IS NOT THE WORST.
    Source(s):48 year old woman
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Edit
Give up on sex and women. Don't rape, you will only get into jail and then you'll be raped everyday. Take the eternalpill and accept Jesus as your saviour.
 
ropecel_is_cope

ropecel_is_cope

Cope with the rope, boyo
-
Joined
Dec 24, 2017
Messages
734
Been ovee ngl
 
TomathonClancy

TomathonClancy

Ugly Curry
-
Joined
May 1, 2018
Messages
1,988
> Well, putting aside the subjective opinion of whether you ARE ugly or not
Pepe Rage.jpg
 
FaceandHFD

FaceandHFD

Banned
-
Joined
Sep 6, 2018
Messages
4,189
Give up on sex and women. Don't rape, you will only get into jail and then you'll be raped everyday. Take the eternalpill and accept Jesus as your saviour.
Kill yourself and your Jesus cope asap. I will summon succubus to fuck your mom and sister, fucking Christian cuck.
 
Lonelycel

Lonelycel

Commander
-
Joined
May 2, 2018
Messages
3,332
This is why I hate walking around outside. This is what people think when they look at me...
 
San Salvador

San Salvador

Major
-
Joined
May 27, 2018
Messages
2,118
I am extremely ugly. How do I accept the fact that Ill never get laid?
Edit
Update: The only way I'll ever get laid is kidnap and rape
Update 2: Even prostitutes reject me
Update 3: Rape is my only way

0 following

8 answers
Answers
Relevance
Best Answer: Well, putting aside the subjective opinion of whether you ARE ugly or not, if we assume you are, hypothetically: accept it by accepting the fact that your life is worthless and without meaning. Only once you become truly comfortable with this will you be able to move on. Accept your place as a useless ugly monster.
Anonymous · 2 hours ago
1
Thumbs up
0
Thumbs down
Report Abuse
Comment
Asker's rating

  • Hahaha well you can try to 'rpae' but you're so skinny you'll probably just get your @ss kicked instead. How 'bout you just stick to the guys? lol
    Anonymous · 1 hour ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment

  • How the hell do your parents live with themselves knowing that they created such a hideous kid!?
    Zepar · 1 hour ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment

  • There are a lot of very mean answers on here. I truly hope you are resilient enough not to take those negative comments to heart. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.

    If you are only looking to get laid, maybe consider hiring a sex worker?

    The important thing, no matter what you do, is to always respect your potential partner's choice. No means no and you should always explicitely ask for consent.
    Celeste · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    1
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • You're so ugly that the only way you're gonna get laid is if you go to prison and get assraped by Bubba. lol
    Satan · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment
  • That's likely a fair statement.

    But, with enough money, you too can get laid.
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • Sell yourself to a lab as a human lab rat (at least somebody will benefit off of you that way)
    Murdock · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment
  • STOP IT. NO WOMAN IS JUST GOING TO HAVE PITY SEX WITH YOU. BEING ALONE AND UGLY IS NOT THE WORST.
    Source(s):48 year old woman
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Edit
@edgecel14 Normies aren't usually this direct, but yeah, you're right.
 
Mainländer

Mainländer

Homo homini lupus
-
Joined
May 2, 2018
Messages
18,207
People treat it as a joke. Holy fuck :feelsree:
 
GeneticDysfunction

GeneticDysfunction

Wizard
-
Joined
Nov 8, 2017
Messages
4,221
We need more hERoes
 
StaroRavager

StaroRavager

Tool of Agony
-
Joined
Aug 18, 2018
Messages
11,151
Announcing the fact that you’re considering kidnapping and rape as an option will do you no favors
 
Asssymetricel

Asssymetricel

Banned
-
Joined
Nov 3, 2018
Messages
408
I am extremely ugly. How do I accept the fact that Ill never get laid?
Edit
Update: The only way I'll ever get laid is kidnap and rape
Update 2: Even prostitutes reject me
Update 3: Rape is my only way

0 following

8 answers
Answers
Relevance
Best Answer: Well, putting aside the subjective opinion of whether you ARE ugly or not, if we assume you are, hypothetically: accept it by accepting the fact that your life is worthless and without meaning. Only once you become truly comfortable with this will you be able to move on. Accept your place as a useless ugly monster.
Anonymous · 2 hours ago
1
Thumbs up
0
Thumbs down
Report Abuse
Comment
Asker's rating

  • Hahaha well you can try to 'rpae' but you're so skinny you'll probably just get your @ss kicked instead. How 'bout you just stick to the guys? lol
    Anonymous · 1 hour ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment

  • How the hell do your parents live with themselves knowing that they created such a hideous kid!?
    Zepar · 1 hour ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment

  • There are a lot of very mean answers on here. I truly hope you are resilient enough not to take those negative comments to heart. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.

    If you are only looking to get laid, maybe consider hiring a sex worker?

    The important thing, no matter what you do, is to always respect your potential partner's choice. No means no and you should always explicitely ask for consent.
    Celeste · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    1
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • You're so ugly that the only way you're gonna get laid is if you go to prison and get assraped by Bubba. lol
    Satan · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment
  • That's likely a fair statement.

    But, with enough money, you too can get laid.
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • Sell yourself to a lab as a human lab rat (at least somebody will benefit off of you that way)
    Murdock · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment
  • STOP IT. NO WOMAN IS JUST GOING TO HAVE PITY SEX WITH YOU. BEING ALONE AND UGLY IS NOT THE WORST.
    Source(s):48 year old woman
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Edit
F the world
 
Genecel

Genecel

collecting energy for spirit bomb
-
Joined
Nov 28, 2017
Messages
3,496
I already know hot to make the hang mans noose
 
Dunarote

Dunarote

Recruit
-
Joined
Nov 17, 2017
Messages
465
It is funny that you think you can rape a woman just like that. Every attractive woman has been raped multiple times in her life and they know how to defend themselves. You will fail miserably.
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
failure for me is the norm
 
nekomimimodo

nekomimimodo

Spirits and Such
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
2,118
lmao they went straight to the point, its weird to see normies actually being sincere for once instead of coming up with shitty advice
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
lmao they went straight to the point, its weird to see normies actually being sincere for once instead of coming up with shitty advice
I even been told to go gay but even fags think I am too ugly and besides I don't want AIDS
 
nekomimimodo

nekomimimodo

Spirits and Such
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
2,118
I even been told to go gay but even fags think I am too ugly and besides I don't want AIDS
Going gay is meaningless, if you aren't actually gay you'd probably just end feeling like shit
 
K.Y.Vocel

K.Y.Vocel

Officercel
-
Joined
Sep 13, 2018
Messages
556
where did you get these results from?
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
lmao they went straight to the point, its weird to see normies actually being sincere for once instead of coming up with shitty advice
Finally someone is honnest. I am fucking sick superfical answers such as;

Looks don't matter

or I can improve

or there is someone for everyone

or lower your standards
 
Rice Cel

Rice Cel

{SRK} {TYP#6} Ricecel in 'Murican Hell
-
Joined
Apr 9, 2018
Messages
5,733
Great laugh
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
Nah. These new shooters are very boring. They are the same.
I thought about becoming a serial killer but I am pathetically weak(soy beyond soy). I can't even do 15 pushups or run a mile under 7 minutes like a normie male. I thought about kidnapping raping and killing girls between 14-24
Nah. These new shooters are very boring. They are the same.
I thought about becoming a serial killer but I am pathetically weak(soy beyond soy). I can't even do 15 pushups or run a mile under 7 minutes like a normie male. I thought about kidnapping raping and killing girls between 14-24
 
R

REkrul

Recruit
-
Joined
Nov 5, 2018
Messages
202
I can't even do 15 pushups or run a mile under 7 minutes like a normie male.
That should be a good wake up call. There's no reason to be incapable of that, unless you're physically impaired/missing limbs or something, but even then it'd probably be possible, with enough determination. Just start training.
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
That should be a good wake up call. There's no reason to be incapable of that, unless you're physically impaired/missing limbs or something, but even then it'd probably be possible, with enough determination. Just start training.
eh I am screwed regardless
 
FukkenLoser

FukkenLoser

SRK - Captain
-
Joined
Nov 3, 2018
Messages
1,602
Life is a joke and we are the punchline.
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
Fuck people found this forum. BTW I will not do anything illegal or immoral
 
Juxtaposition6

Juxtaposition6

Degenerate
-
Joined
Jan 1, 2018
Messages
9,487
I sure wouldn't feel bad for these people if some lunatic retard was to mow them down.

-"Most of these are troll answers. Stay off of the incel forum because it s toxic for young men with low self-esteem"

in other words;"Stick to the herd"
Fuck off.
 
Blacktarpill

Blacktarpill

Beta "male" - "man" let
-
Joined
Sep 28, 2018
Messages
18,228
of corse i am very physically weak. I can't even do 20 pushups or run a mile under 10 minutes like a normie
I'm a skinnycel so its same for me.
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
Fucking more respond with bullshit like everyone is beautiful.
 
BoltzmanOscillate

BoltzmanOscillate

(Wave function) = Asin(2πx)
-
Joined
Apr 24, 2018
Messages
1,818
Enough money can buy any whore.
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
BlackPilledKira

BlackPilledKira

Coping currycel rotting in chadstralia
-
Joined
Apr 17, 2018
Messages
710
This is ER fuel.
 
The Abyss

The Abyss

Cope 'til you rope.
-
Joined
Jul 27, 2018
Messages
2,455
Ugly dudes always being told to go faggot.
The real solution is to go ER.
 
Blue Squirtle

Blue Squirtle

Banned
-
Joined
May 7, 2018
Messages
1,606
Q
I am extremely ugly. How do I accept the fact that Ill never get laid?
Edit
Update: The only way I'll ever get laid is kidnap and rape
Update 2: Even prostitutes reject me
Update 3: Rape is my only way

0 following

8 answers
Answers
Relevance
Best Answer: Well, putting aside the subjective opinion of whether you ARE ugly or not, if we assume you are, hypothetically: accept it by accepting the fact that your life is worthless and without meaning. Only once you become truly comfortable with this will you be able to move on. Accept your place as a useless ugly monster.
Anonymous · 2 hours ago
1
Thumbs up
0
Thumbs down
Report Abuse
Comment
Asker's rating

  • Hahaha well you can try to 'rpae' but you're so skinny you'll probably just get your @ss kicked instead. How 'bout you just stick to the guys? lol
    Anonymous · 1 hour ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment

  • How the hell do your parents live with themselves knowing that they created such a hideous kid!?
    Zepar · 1 hour ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment

  • There are a lot of very mean answers on here. I truly hope you are resilient enough not to take those negative comments to heart. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.

    If you are only looking to get laid, maybe consider hiring a sex worker?

    The important thing, no matter what you do, is to always respect your potential partner's choice. No means no and you should always explicitely ask for consent.
    Celeste · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    1
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • You're so ugly that the only way you're gonna get laid is if you go to prison and get assraped by Bubba. lol
    Satan · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    1 comment
  • That's likely a fair statement.

    But, with enough money, you too can get laid.
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    3 comments

  • Sell yourself to a lab as a human lab rat (at least somebody will benefit off of you that way)
    Murdock · 2 hours ago
    1
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Report Abuse
    Comment
  • STOP IT. NO WOMAN IS JUST GOING TO HAVE PITY SEX WITH YOU. BEING ALONE AND UGLY IS NOT THE WORST.
    Source(s):48 year old woman
    Anonymous · 2 hours ago
    0
    Thumbs up
    0
    Thumbs down
    Edit
Qbrt
Hey, that wasnt cool.
Qbrt
This is ER fuel.
Qbrt
Ugly dudes always being told to go faggot.
The real solution is to go ER.
Bart
I'm a skinnycel so its same for me.
Qbrt
Hey, that wasnt cool.
Qbrt
Qbrt
Source(s):48 year old woman
:lul::lul::lul::lul:
Qb
I already know hot to make the hang mans noose
Qbrt
of corse i am very physically weak. I can't even do 20 pushups or run a mile under 10 minutes like a normie
Qbrt
 
Last edited:
DeformAspergerCel

DeformAspergerCel

socialfall
-
Joined
Aug 11, 2018
Messages
7,084
There are a lot of very mean answers on here. I truly hope you are resilient enough not to take those negative comments to heart. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.
 
universallyabhorred

universallyabhorred

Admiral
-
Joined
Nov 8, 2017
Messages
2,814
He needs to rent a truck and mow down some chads chadlites roasties and normies. Like a parade or outdoor marketplace full of them.
 
Hate_my_life

Hate_my_life

Fuck all foids
-
Joined
Dec 30, 2018
Messages
2,528
Personality goes a long way. It may sound cliché but it is very true.
There's not a single phrase on earth that angers me more than ~ personality is important!.

If you are only looking to get laid, maybe consider hiring a sex worker?
In the OP:
"Even prostitutes reject me"

Foid logic is clearly showing.
 
edgecel14

edgecel14

Vicious retard
-
Joined
Sep 15, 2018
Messages
363
There's not a single phrase on earth that angers me more than ~ personality is important!.


In the OP:
"Even prostitutes reject me"

Foid logic is clearly showing.
Yea.
 
Michael15651

Michael15651

Destined Virgin.
-
Joined
Nov 4, 2018
Messages
23,980
And they wonder why I don’t listen to them
 
Top